КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЧЕМПИОНАТА ВЫСШЕЙ ЛИГИ СЕЗОНА «ВЕСНА — ОСЕНЬ 2019Г.»

1
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
09.05.2019 16-00
LSD
0 : 0
LSD-2
09.05.2019
16-00
27.04.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
3 : 5
МеталлПрофиль
27.04.2019
15-00
Гагарина
24.04.2019 11-00 Чернигов-Арена
Академия ДПтС
4 : 2
Гурру
24.04.2019
11-00
Чернигов-Арена
24.04.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
1 : 2
Удар
24.04.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
24.04.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
1 : 1
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
24.04.2019
18-30
Гагарина
21.04.2019 13-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
1 : 3
Спиртовик
21.04.2019
13-00
Гагарина
21.04.2019 13-30 стадион Гагарина
Барс
2 : 2
Нива
21.04.2019
13-30
стадион Гагарина
2
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
05.05.2019 09-30 Чернигов Арена
МеталлПрофиль
0 : 2
Холдинг-АТП-2528
05.05.2019
09-30
Чернигов Арена
05.05.2019 12-30 Гагарина
Бродвей
6 : 2
Академия ДПтС
05.05.2019
12-30
Гагарина
04.05.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Спиртовик
4 : 2
Динамо
04.05.2019
15-00
Гагарина
04.05.2019 10-00 Локомотив
Удар
5 : 2
Барс
04.05.2019
10-00
Локомотив
02.05.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
5 : 5
ФК Чернигов-2
02.05.2019
20-00
Гагарина
30.04.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
Нива
3 : 3
Гурру
30.04.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
3
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
12.05.2019 13-30 Гагарина
Барс
4 : 7
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
12.05.2019
13-30
Гагарина
11.05.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
3 : 3
Бродвей
11.05.2019
15-00
Гагарина
10.05.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
7 : 2
Спиртовик
10.05.2019
18-30
Гагарина
08.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
3 : 2
МеталлПрофиль
08.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
08.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
Академия ДПтС
0 : 5
Нива
08.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
06.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
Гурру
5 : 8
Удар
06.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
4
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
19.05.2019 16-30 Чернигов Арена
МеталлПрофиль
8 : 3
Барс
19.05.2019
16-30
Чернигов Арена
16.05.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
4 : 9
Гурру
16.05.2019
20-00
Гагарина
15.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
3 : 4
Спиртовик
15.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
15.05.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
7 : 3
Академия ДПтС
15.05.2019
15-00
Гагарина
15.05.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
8 : 4
Холдинг-АТП-2528
15.05.2019
15-00
Гагарина
14.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
Удар
1 : 3
Нива
14.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
5
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
26.05.2019 13-30 Стадион Гагарина
Барс
3 : 8
Спиртовик
26.05.2019
13-30
Стадион Гагарина
24.05.2019 18-30 Стадион гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
6 : 6
Динамо
24.05.2019
18-30
Стадион гагарина
22.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
5 : 4
Бродвей
22.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
22.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
Академия ДПтС
2 : 4
Удар
22.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
21.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов Арена
Нива
6 : 2
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
21.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов Арена
20.05.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
2 : 4
МеталлПрофиль
20.05.2019
18-30
Юность
6
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
02.06.2019 13-30 Гагарина
Барс
1 : 1
Динамо
02.06.2019
13-30
Гагарина
30.05.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
3 : 1
МеталлПрофиль
30.05.2019
18-30
Химик
29.05.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
4 : 5
Спиртовик
29.05.2019
18-30
Арена
29.05.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
1 : 5
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
29.05.2019
18-30
Арена
29.05.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
7 : 3
Холдинг-АТП-2528
29.05.2019
18-30
Арена
27.05.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
2 : 8
Бродвей
27.05.2019
18-30
Юность
7
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
09.06.2019 09-00 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
0 : 7
Нива
09.06.2019
09-00
Арена
09.06.2019 13-30 Гагарина
Бродвей
10 : 3
Барс
09.06.2019
13-30
Гагарина
08.06.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
7 : 5
ФК Чернигов-2
08.06.2019
15-00
Гагарина
07.06.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
7 : 4
Академия ДПтС
07.06.2019
18-30
Гагарина
06.06.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
7 : 2
Удар
06.06.2019
20-00
Гагарина
04.06.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Спиртовик
4 : 2
Гурру
04.06.2019
18-30
Локомотив
8
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
16.06.2019 09-30 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
3 : 7
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
16.06.2019
09-30
Арена
16.06.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
1 : 6
Нива
16.06.2019
15-00
Гагарина
15.06.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
7 : 2
Гурру
15.06.2019
15-00
Гагарина
15.06.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
10 : 1
Академия ДПтС
15.06.2019
18-30
Арена
14.06.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
4 : 4
Барс
14.06.2019
18-30
Гагарина
13.06.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Спиртовик
1 : 0
Удар
13.06.2019
18-30
Локомотив
9
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
23.06.2019 13-30 Гагарина
Барс
4 : 14
ФК Чернигов-2
23.06.2019
13-30
Гагарина
20.06.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
4 : 3
Бродвей
20.06.2019
18-30
Химик
20.06.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
7 : 7
Спиртовик
20.06.2019
20-00
Гагарина
19.06.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
4 : 3
МеталлПрофиль
19.06.2019
18-30
Арена
18.06.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
1 : 1
Динамо
18.06.2019
18-30
Арена
17.06.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
8 : 2
Холдинг-АТП-2528
17.06.2019
18-30
Юность
10
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
30.06.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Барс
4 : 5
Академия ДПтС
30.06.2019
15-00
Гагарина
30.06.2019 13-30 Гагарина
Бродвей
10 : 5
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
30.06.2019
13-30
Гагарина
29.06.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
0 : 5
Удар
29.06.2019
15-00
Гагарина
28.06.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
2 : 6
Нива
28.06.2019
18-30
Гагарина
26.06.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
2 : 3
Гурру
26.06.2019
18-30
Арена
25.06.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Спиртовик
6 : 2
МеталлПрофиль
25.06.2019
18-30
Локомотив
11
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
07.07.2019 09-30 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
0 : 3
Бродвей
07.07.2019
09-30
Арена
04.07.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
5 : 3
Спиртовик
04.07.2019
18-30
Арена
04.07.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
6 : 4
Динамо
04.07.2019
20-00
Гагарина
04.07.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
3 : 3
Холдинг-АТП-2528
04.07.2019
18-30
Химик
02.07.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
4 : 2
ФК Чернигов-2
02.07.2019
18-30
Арена
01.07.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
2 : 4
Барс
01.07.2019
18-30
Юность
12
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
20.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Спиртовик
2 : 0
Академия ДПтС
20.09.2019
18-30
Арена
20.08.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
2 : 7
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
20.08.2019
15-00
Гагарина
19.08.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
3 : 5
Удар
19.08.2019
18-30
Гагарина
16.08.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
2 : 0
Нива
16.08.2019
18-30
Арена
21.07.2019 13-30 Гагарина
Барс
1 : 6
Гурру
21.07.2019
13-30
Гагарина
17.07.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
3 : 3
МеталлПрофиль
17.07.2019
15-00
Гагарина
13
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
23.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
5 : 4
Барс
23.09.2019
18-30
Арена
28.07.2019 09-30 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
3 : 0
Спиртовик
28.07.2019
09-30
Арена
25.07.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
8 : 5
Бродвей
25.07.2019
20-00
Гагарина
25.07.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
3 : 0
Динамо
25.07.2019
18-30
Химик
24.07.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
3 : 2
ФК Чернигов-2
24.07.2019
18-30
Юность
23.07.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
1 : 6
Холдинг-АТП-2528
23.07.2019
18-30
Арена
14
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
29.09.2019 00-00 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
4 : 3
Академия ДПтС
29.09.2019
00-00
Арена
04.08.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
6 : 2
Удар
04.08.2019
15-00
Гагарина
03.08.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
2 : 5
Нива
03.08.2019
15-00
Гагарина
30.07.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Спиртовик
0 : 3
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
30.07.2019
18-30
Локомотив
29.07.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
3 : 3
Барс
29.07.2019
18-30
Арена
02.07.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
2 : 6
Гурру
02.07.2019
18-30
Гагарина
15
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
15.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
4 : 1
ФК Чернигов-2
15.09.2019
18-30
Арена
18.08.2019 16-00 Химик
Удар
3 : 0
Спиртовик
18.08.2019
16-00
Химик
16.08.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Барс
5 : 1
Холдинг-АТП-2528
16.08.2019
18-30
Гагарина
15.08.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
6 : 2
МеталлПрофиль
15.08.2019
20-00
Гагарина
13.08.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
3 : 3
Бродвей
13.08.2019
18-30
Арена
12.08.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
4 : 4
Динамо
12.08.2019
18-30
Юность
16
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
02.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
3 : 6
Холдинг-АТП-2528
02.09.2019
18-30
Арена
25.08.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Барс
3 : 14
Бродвей
25.08.2019
15-00
Гагарина
22.08.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
2 : 3
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
22.08.2019
18-30
Химик
21.08.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
2 : 2
Динамо
21.08.2019
18-30
Арена
20.08.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
4 : 0
МеталлПрофиль
20.08.2019
18-30
Арена
19.08.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
3 : 0
Спиртовик
19.08.2019
18-30
Юность
17
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
01.09.2019 00-30 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
1 : 2
Удар
01.09.2019
00-30
Арена
01.09.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
14 : 4
Гурру
01.09.2019
15-00
Гагарина
31.08.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
5 : 7
Барс
31.08.2019
15-00
Гагарина
30.08.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
0 : 3
ФК Чернигов-2
30.08.2019
18-30
Гагарина
29.08.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
9 : 6
Академия ДПтС
29.08.2019
20-00
Гагарина
28.08.2019 18-30 Арена
Спиртовик
0 : 3
Нива
28.08.2019
18-30
Арена
18
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
08.09.2019 09-00 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
3 : 0
Гурру
08.09.2019
09-00
Арена
08.09.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
16 : 2
ФК Чернигов-2
08.09.2019
15-00
Гагарина
07.09.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
3 : 6
Холдинг-АТП-2528
07.09.2019
15-00
Гагарина
05.09.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Спиртовик
7 : 3
Барс
05.09.2019
18-30
Локомотив
05.09.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
3 : 2
Академия ДПтС
05.09.2019
18-30
Химик
05.09.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
1 : 1
Нива
05.09.2019
18-30
Гагарина
19
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
15.09.2019 09-00 Арена
Барс
3 : 1
МеталлПрофиль
15.09.2019
09-00
Арена
13.09.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
2 : 6
Бродвей
13.09.2019
18-30
Гагарина
11.09.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
5 : 5
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
11.09.2019
18-30
Юность
11.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
3 : 8
Динамо
11.09.2019
18-30
Арена
11.09.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
3 : 11
Спиртовик
11.09.2019
18-30
Арена
10.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
0 : 1
Удар
10.09.2019
18-30
Арена
20
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
22.09.2019 09-00 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
7 : 0
ФК Чернигов-2
22.09.2019
09-00
Арена
22.09.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Бродвей
9 : 4
Динамо
22.09.2019
15-00
Гагарина
22.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Спиртовик
5 : 1
Холдинг-АТП-2528
22.09.2019
18-30
Арена
22.09.2019 18-30 Химик
Удар
0 : 3
Гурру
22.09.2019
18-30
Химик
19.09.2019 20-00 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
11 : 1
Барс
19.09.2019
20-00
Гагарина
17.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
5 : 1
Академия ДПтС
17.09.2019
18-30
Арена
21
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
29.09.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Барс
3 : 0
Удар
29.09.2019
15-00
Гагарина
28.09.2019 15-00 Гагарина
Динамо
10 : 5
Спиртовик
28.09.2019
15-00
Гагарина
27.09.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528
6 : 3
МеталлПрофиль
27.09.2019
18-30
Гагарина
25.09.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
1 : 4
Нива
25.09.2019
18-30
Юность
25.09.2019 18-30 Арена
Академия ДПтС
4 : 4
Бродвей
25.09.2019
18-30
Арена
25.09.2019 18-30 Арена
ФК Чернигов-2
0 : 3
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
25.09.2019
18-30
Арена
22
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
06.10.2019 09-00 Арена
МеталлПрофиль
9 : 3
Динамо
06.10.2019
09-00
Арена
06.10.2019 15-00 Локомотив
Спиртовик
0 : 3
Бродвей
06.10.2019
15-00
Локомотив
06.10.2019 11-00 Арена
Удар
3 : 4
ФК Чернигов-2
06.10.2019
11-00
Арена
03.10.2019 18-30 Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
6 : 12
Холдинг-АТП-2528
03.10.2019
18-30
Гагарина
01.10.2019 18-30 Юность
Гурру
2 : 6
Академия ДПтС
01.10.2019
18-30
Юность
01.10.2019 18-30 Арена
Нива
1 : 3
Барс
01.10.2019
18-30
Арена