Календарь

Кубок
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
11.06.2019 19-00 Локомотив
Биатлон
1 : 3
Спиртовик
11.06.2019
19-00
Локомотив
19.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №12
АКС
2 : 1
Мясник
19.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №12
12.06.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
10 : 1
Ураган-М
12.06.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
03.05.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
8 : 1
Коты
03.05.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
13.06.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
4 : 8
ФК Чернигов-2
13.06.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
27.05.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Дозор-2
1 : 4
Чернигов Климат
27.05.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
12.05.2019 19-00 Летное училище
Парадокс
0 : 6
МеталлПрофиль
12.05.2019
19-00
Летное училище
11.06.2019 18-30 Слобода
Слобода
5 : 2
Барс
11.06.2019
18-30
Слобода
28.05.2019 18-30 Слобода
Слобода
2 : 0
Буревестник
28.05.2019
18-30
Слобода
29.05.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Патрульная Полиция
3 : 5
Парадокс
29.05.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
30.05.2019 19-30 Чернигов арена
Биатлон
1 : 0
Приват Агент
30.05.2019
19-30
Чернигов арена
30.05.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Зотик
5 : 9
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
30.05.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
1
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
26.08.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
ФК Чернигов-3
1 : 3
Бродвей
26.08.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
13.08.2019 18-45 Локомотив
Спиртовик
1 : 2
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
13.08.2019
18-45
Локомотив
09.08.2019 18-00 Юность
Динамо-2
0 : 4
Динамо
09.08.2019
18-00
Юность
02.06.2019 18-30 Чернигов арена
Ураган-М
3 : 2
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
02.06.2019
18-30
Чернигов арена
01.06.2019 18-00 стадион Гагарина
Металл профиль-2
2 : 7
Кайт
01.06.2019
18-00
стадион Гагарина
01.06.2019 13-30 стадион Гагарина
Мясник-2
1 : 1
Эклипс
01.06.2019
13-30
стадион Гагарина
31.05.2019 14-00 Интернат
LSD-2
0 : 3
Динамо-2
31.05.2019
14-00
Интернат
31.05.2019 18-30 Чернигов арена
Нива-2
7 : 1
Стандарт
31.05.2019
18-30
Чернигов арена
30.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №12
Атлетик
0 : 2
БРВ
30.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №12
30.05.2019 19-30 Чернигов арена
Биатлон
1 : 0
Приват Агент
30.05.2019
19-30
Чернигов арена
30.05.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Зотик
5 : 9
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
30.05.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
30.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
БРВ-2
3 : 2
Кварц
30.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
29.05.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Чернигов Климат-2
0 : 6
Дозор
29.05.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
29.05.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Патрульная Полиция
3 : 5
Парадокс
29.05.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
29.05.2019 18-30 Летное училище
Старт
4 : 2
Бродвей-2
29.05.2019
18-30
Летное училище
28.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №12
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-3
0 : 3
Стрела
28.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №12
28.05.2019 18-30 Слобода
Слобода
2 : 0
Буревестник
28.05.2019
18-30
Слобода
28.05.2019 18-00 стадион Гагарина
ЗОЖ
5 : 4
Модест
28.05.2019
18-00
стадион Гагарина
27.05.2019 18-00 Локомотив
Альфа банк
4 : 5
БЮС-Гарантия
27.05.2019
18-00
Локомотив
27.05.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Дозор-2
1 : 4
Чернигов Климат
27.05.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
19.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №12
АКС
2 : 1
Мясник
19.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №12
03.05.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
8 : 1
Коты
03.05.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
2
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
14.07.2019 15-00 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
2 : 9
Холдинг-АТП-2528
14.07.2019
15-00
стадион Гагарина
15.06.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
1 : 2
Старт
15.06.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
14.06.2019 18-30 Чернигов арена
Нива-2
2 : 1
Академия ДПтС
14.06.2019
18-30
Чернигов арена
13.06.2019 19-00 Интернат
ЗОЖ
4 : 5
Динамо
13.06.2019
19-00
Интернат
13.06.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
4 : 8
ФК Чернигов-2
13.06.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
13.06.2019 19-00 ЗОШ №24
БРВ-2
0 : 5
Эклипс
13.06.2019
19-00
ЗОШ №24
12.06.2019 18-30 стадион Юность
Чернигов Климат
4 : 2
Гурру
12.06.2019
18-30
стадион Юность
12.06.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
10 : 1
Ураган-М
12.06.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
12.06.2019 19-00 Юность
Дозор
4 : 5
Бродвей
12.06.2019
19-00
Юность
11.06.2019 18-30 Слобода
Слобода
5 : 2
Барс
11.06.2019
18-30
Слобода
11.06.2019 18-30 Чернигов арена
БРВ
0 : 4
Нива
11.06.2019
18-30
Чернигов арена
11.06.2019 19-00 Локомотив
Биатлон
1 : 3
Спиртовик
11.06.2019
19-00
Локомотив
10.06.2019 18-00 стадион Гагарина
Кайт
0 : 3
Удар
10.06.2019
18-00
стадион Гагарина
10.06.2019 18-30 Чернигов арена
ФК Чернигов-3
7 : 2
АКС
10.06.2019
18-30
Чернигов арена
04.06.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Динамо-2
2 : 0
БЮС-Гарантия
04.06.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
12.05.2019 19-00 Летное училище
Парадокс
0 : 6
МеталлПрофиль
12.05.2019
19-00
Летное училище