Календарь

Первая лига (дивизион А)
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
05.05.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
4 : 5
Буревестник
05.05.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
26.05.2019 15-00 стадион Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
7 : 3
БЮС-Гарантия
26.05.2019
15-00
стадион Гагарина
07.07.2019 15-00 стадион Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
10 : 2
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
07.07.2019
15-00
стадион Гагарина
19.05.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
2 : 6
Оптимус Ганг
19.05.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
08.05.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
8 : 6
Модест
08.05.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
27.06.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
6 : 5
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
27.06.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
25.06.2019 21-00 Чернигов арена
Буревестник
3 : 3
Кварц
25.06.2019
21-00
Чернигов арена
22.06.2019 09-30 Чернигов арена
Кварц
0 : 0
БЮС-Гарантия
22.06.2019
09-30
Чернигов арена
21.04.2019 19-00 стадион Гагарина
БЮС-Гарантия
3 : 4
Приват Агент
21.04.2019
19-00
стадион Гагарина
09.06.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
2 : 1
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
09.06.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
05.05.2019 12-00 Интернат
LSD
3 : 2
БЮС-Гарантия
05.05.2019
12-00
Интернат
15.05.2019 18-30 Интернат
LSD
1 : 0
Буревестник
15.05.2019
18-30
Интернат
23.04.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
Буревестник
2 : 2
Модест
23.04.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
Первая лига (дивизион Б)
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
30.04.2019 18-30 Интернат
Стандарт
2 : 1
Эклипс
30.04.2019
18-30
Интернат
27.04.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Эклипс
2 : 5
Мясник
27.04.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
12.05.2019 17-00 Чернигов арена
Мясник
3 : 1
Динамо-2
12.05.2019
17-00
Чернигов арена
22.04.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
БРВ
2 : 0
Стандарт
22.04.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
25.04.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Чернигов Климат
2 : 4
Динамо-2
25.04.2019
18-30
Локомотив
03.05.2019 18-50 Лётное училище
Бродвей-2
0 : 0
Чернигов Климат
03.05.2019
18-50
Лётное училище
19.06.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Чернигов Климат
8 : 1
Мясник
19.06.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
23.06.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
5 : 5
Динамо-2
23.06.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
23.04.2019 18-30 Лётное училище
Парадокс
1 : 4
Бродвей-2
23.04.2019
18-30
Лётное училище
04.05.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
4 : 7
БРВ
04.05.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
19.05.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
9 : 4
Парадокс
19.05.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
15.05.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Бродвей-2
1 : 7
Дозор
15.05.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
24.04.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
Дозор
1 : 0
Стрела
24.04.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
1
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
28.04.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
4 : 3
LSD
28.04.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
27.04.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Эклипс
2 : 5
Мясник
27.04.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
25.04.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Чернигов Климат
2 : 4
Динамо-2
25.04.2019
18-30
Локомотив
25.04.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
2 : 5
Кварц
25.04.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
24.04.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
Дозор
1 : 0
Стрела
24.04.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
23.04.2019 18-30 Лётное училище
Парадокс
1 : 4
Бродвей-2
23.04.2019
18-30
Лётное училище
23.04.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
Буревестник
2 : 2
Модест
23.04.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
22.04.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
БРВ
2 : 0
Стандарт
22.04.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
21.04.2019 19-00 стадион Гагарина
БЮС-Гарантия
3 : 4
Приват Агент
21.04.2019
19-00
стадион Гагарина
2
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
05.05.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
4 : 5
Буревестник
05.05.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
05.05.2019 12-00 Интернат
LSD
3 : 2
БЮС-Гарантия
05.05.2019
12-00
Интернат
05.05.2019 17-00 Чернигов арена
Мясник
5 : 0
Парадокс
05.05.2019
17-00
Чернигов арена
04.05.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
4 : 7
БРВ
04.05.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
04.05.2019 09-30 Чернигов арена
Кварц
3 : 4
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
04.05.2019
09-30
Чернигов арена
03.05.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Динамо-2
2 : 1
Дозор
03.05.2019
18-30
Локомотив
03.05.2019 18-50 Лётное училище
Бродвей-2
0 : 0
Чернигов Климат
03.05.2019
18-50
Лётное училище
30.04.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Модест
1 : 3
Оптимус Ганг
30.04.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
30.04.2019 18-30 Интернат
Стандарт
2 : 1
Эклипс
30.04.2019
18-30
Интернат
3
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
15.05.2019 19-00 Чернигов арена
Кварц
3 : 4
Приват Агент
15.05.2019
19-00
Чернигов арена
12.05.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Эклипс
2 : 5
Стрела
12.05.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
12.05.2019 17-00 Чернигов арена
Мясник
3 : 1
Динамо-2
12.05.2019
17-00
Чернигов арена
10.05.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Дозор
1 : 4
Чернигов Климат
10.05.2019
18-30
Локомотив
10.05.2019 18-30 Лётное училище
Парадокс
3 : 4
Стандарт
10.05.2019
18-30
Лётное училище
10.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №12
БРВ
4 : 1
Бродвей-2
10.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №12
10.05.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
5 : 4
LSD
10.05.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
08.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
Буревестник
4 : 1
БЮС-Гарантия
08.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
08.05.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
8 : 6
Модест
08.05.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
4
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
19.05.2019 13-30 стадион Гагарина
БЮС-Гарантия
2 : 3
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
19.05.2019
13-30
стадион Гагарина
19.05.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
9 : 4
Парадокс
19.05.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
17.05.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Динамо-2
2 : 1
БРВ
17.05.2019
18-30
Локомотив
15.05.2019 18-30 Локомотив
Чернигов Климат
3 : 1
Эклипс
15.05.2019
18-30
Локомотив
15.05.2019 18-30 Интернат
LSD
1 : 0
Буревестник
15.05.2019
18-30
Интернат
15.05.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Бродвей-2
1 : 7
Дозор
15.05.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
14.05.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Модест
2 : 5
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
14.05.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
14.05.2019 18-30 Интернат
Стандарт
4 : 3
Мясник
14.05.2019
18-30
Интернат
5
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
26.05.2019 17-00 стадион Гагарина
Мясник
1 : 3
Стрела
26.05.2019
17-00
стадион Гагарина
26.05.2019 15-00 стадион Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
7 : 3
БЮС-Гарантия
26.05.2019
15-00
стадион Гагарина
25.05.2019 09-30 Чернигов арена
Кварц
7 : 0
Модест
25.05.2019
09-30
Чернигов арена
25.05.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Эклипс
2 : 3
Бродвей-2
25.05.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
24.05.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
3 : 2
Буревестник
24.05.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
23.05.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
7 : 2
LSD
23.05.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
20.05.2019 18-30 Лётное учлище
Парадокс
0 : 3
Чернигов Климат
20.05.2019
18-30
Лётное учлище
20.05.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
БРВ
2 : 4
Дозор
20.05.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
20.05.2019 18-30 Интернат
Стандарт
1 : 3
Динамо-2
20.05.2019
18-30
Интернат
19.05.2019 18-30 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
2 : 6
Оптимус Ганг
19.05.2019
18-30
стадион Гагарина
6
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
19.06.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Модест
4 : 3
Приват Агент
19.06.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
09.06.2019 18-00 Интернат
LSD
2 : 1
Кварц
09.06.2019
18-00
Интернат
09.06.2019 19-00 Чернигов арена
Дозор
7 : 0
Эклипс
09.06.2019
19-00
Чернигов арена
09.06.2019 13-30 стадион Гагарина
Оптимус Ганг
7 : 3
БЮС-Гарантия
09.06.2019
13-30
стадион Гагарина
09.06.2019 19-30 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
2 : 1
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
09.06.2019
19-30
стадион Гагарина
08.06.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
9 : 2
Стандарт
08.06.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
07.06.2019 10-00 стадион Гагарина
Буревестник
10 : 0
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
07.06.2019
10-00
стадион Гагарина
07.06.2019 18-30 стадион Юность
Динамо-2
4 : 2
Парадокс
07.06.2019
18-30
стадион Юность
06.06.2019 19-30 стадион Юность
Бродвей-2
6 : 0
Мясник
06.06.2019
19-30
стадион Юность
05.06.2019 18-00 стадион Юность
Чернигов Климат
1 : 2
БРВ
05.06.2019
18-00
стадион Юность
7
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
27.06.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
6 : 5
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
27.06.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
23.06.2019 15-00 стадион Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
2 : 6
Буревестник
23.06.2019
15-00
стадион Гагарина
23.06.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
5 : 5
Динамо-2
23.06.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
23.06.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
4 : 4
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
23.06.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
22.06.2019 09-30 Чернигов арена
Кварц
0 : 0
БЮС-Гарантия
22.06.2019
09-30
Чернигов арена
21.06.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
7 : 1
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
21.06.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена
19.06.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Чернигов Климат
8 : 1
Мясник
19.06.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
18.06.2019 18-30 Лётное училище
Парадокс
2 : 4
Дозор
18.06.2019
18-30
Лётное училище
17.06.2019 19-30 Чернигов арена
БРВ
5 : 1
Эклипс
17.06.2019
19-30
Чернигов арена
17.06.2019 18-30 Интернат
Стандарт
3 : 2
Бродвей-2
17.06.2019
18-30
Интернат
8
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
08.07.2019 19-00 стадион Гагарина
Приват Агент
3 : 7
LSD
08.07.2019
19-00
стадион Гагарина
07.07.2019 15-00 стадион Гагарина
Холдинг-АТП-2528-2
10 : 2
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
07.07.2019
15-00
стадион Гагарина
02.07.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Модест
4 : 6
БЮС-Гарантия
02.07.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
30.06.2019 20-00 стадион Гагарина
Модест
5 : 9
LSD
30.06.2019
20-00
стадион Гагарина
29.06.2019 18-30 Чернигов арена
Дозор
0 : 0
Мясник
29.06.2019
18-30
Чернигов арена
28.06.2019 19-00 стадион Гагарина
Динамо-2
7 : 2
Эклипс
28.06.2019
19-00
стадион Гагарина
28.06.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №12
Бродвей-2
1 : 3
Стрела
28.06.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №12
26.06.2019 19-00 стадион Юносить
Чернигов Климат
2 : 1
Стандарт
26.06.2019
19-00
стадион Юносить
25.06.2019 21-00 Чернигов арена
Буревестник
3 : 3
Кварц
25.06.2019
21-00
Чернигов арена
24.06.2019 18-30 ЗОШ №24
БРВ
6 : 0
Парадокс
24.06.2019
18-30
ЗОШ №24
9
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
07.07.2019 Чернигов арена
Мясник
1 : 2
БРВ
07.07.2019
Чернигов арена
06.07.2019 09-30 Чернигов арена
Кварц
6 : 2
Оптимус Ганг
06.07.2019
09-30
Чернигов арена
06.07.2019 16-30 стадион Гагарина
Стрела
3 : 4
Чернигов Климат
06.07.2019
16-30
стадион Гагарина
03.07.2019 19-00 стадион Юность
Динамо-2
1 : 3
Бродвей-2
03.07.2019
19-00
стадион Юность
02.07.2019 18-30 Лётное училище
Парадокс
0 : 2
Эклипс
02.07.2019
18-30
Лётное училище
02.07.2019 18-30 Интернат
Стандарт
2 : 4
Дозор
02.07.2019
18-30
Интернат
10
ДАТА Время Поле Хозяева Счет Гости
20.07.2019 20-00 Чернигов арена
Оптимус Ганг
4 : 5
Кварц
20.07.2019
20-00
Чернигов арена