Календарь

 

 

показать на весь экран
первый раунд
БРВ-2
Нива-2
3
2
АКС
ГМА-2
3
7
Зотик
Приват Агент
1
4
Атлетик
Дозор
5
2
ЗОЖ
Старт
3
2
ЗОЖ-2
Холдинг-2
1
6
Оптимус Ганг
Чернигов-Климат-2
4(3)
4(4)
Патріот
LSD-2
3
2
Биатлон
Бюс-Гарантия
7
4
Буревестник
Парадокс
3
2
Слобода
Эклипс
1(1)
1(3)
Патрульная полиция
Стандарт
7(6)
7(7)
Ураган-М
ФК Чернигов-3
2
5
Дозор-2
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
1
4
Коты
Мясник
1
9
ЖЕК СІТІ
Модест
3(3)
3(4)
1/16
БРВ-2
Удар
0(3)
0(4)
ГМА-2
МеталПрофиль
Приват Агент
Динамо
Академия
Атлетик
ЗОЖ
ФК Чернигов-2
БРВ
Холдинг-2
Чернигов-Климат-2
LSD
Барс
Патріот
Биатлон
Холдинг
Бродвей
Буревестник
Спиртовик
Эклипс
Гурру
Стандарт
Кварц
ФК Чернигов-3
2
1
ГМА
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
Мясник
Чернигов-Климат
0
3
Модест
Нива
1/8
Кварц
Чернигов-Климат
1/4
полуфинал
финал

 

Чернигов Арена 16 Июл 2020 20:00
Ураган-М
2 5
ФК Чернигов-3
16 Июл 2020 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Ураган-М
2
5
ФК Чернигов-3
28 школа 16 Июл 2020 19:00
Коты
1 9
М ’ЯСНИК
16 Июл 2020 19:00
28 школа
Коты
1
9
Мясник
Чернигов Арена 30 Июл 2020 21:30
Кварц
2 1
ФК Чернигов-3
30 Июл 2020 21:30
Чернигов Арена
Кварц
2
1
ФК Чернигов-3
Юность 18 Июл 2020 12:00
Эклипс
1 1
Слобода
18 Июл 2020 12:00
Юность
Эклипс
1
1
Слобода
Пенальти 3-1
Юность 28 Июл 2020 20:00
Чернигов-Климат-2
4 4
Оптимус Ганг
28 Июл 2020 20:00
Юность
Чернигов-Климат-2
4
4
Оптимус Ганг
Пенальти 4-3
Юность 29 Июл 2020 20:00
Старт
2 3
ЗОЖ
29 Июл 2020 20:00
Юность
Старт
2
3
ЗОЖ
Юность 20 Июл 2020 20:15
ЗОЖ-2
1 6
Холдинг-2
20 Июл 2020 20:15
Юность
ЗОЖ-2
1
6
Холдинг-2
Юность 26 Июл 2020 09:30
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
4 1
Дозор-2
26 Июл 2020 09:30
Юность
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
4
1
Дозор-2
Локомотив 27 Июл 2020 18:30
Патріот
3 2
LSD-2
27 Июл 2020 18:30
Локомотив
Патріот
3
2
LSD-2
Чернигов Арена 23 Июл 2020 20:00
Биатлон
7 4
Бюс-гарантия
23 Июл 2020 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Биатлон
7
4
Бюс-Гарантия
Авіаційний ліцей 30 Июл 2020 18:30
Парадокс
2 3
Буревестник
30 Июл 2020 18:30
Авіаційний ліцей
Парадокс
2
3
Буревестник
Чернигов Арена 28 Июл 2020 18:30
ЖЕК СІТІ
3 3
МОДЕСТ
28 Июл 2020 18:30
Чернигов Арена
ЖЕК СІТІ
3
3
Модест
Пенальти 3-4
Чернигов Арена 31 Июл 2020 19:00
БРВ-2
3 2
ФК «НИВА-2»
31 Июл 2020 19:00
Чернигов Арена
БРВ-2
3
2
Нива-2
Локомотив 28 Июл 2020 18:30
АКС
3 7
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
28 Июл 2020 18:30
Локомотив
АКС
3
7
ГМА-2
Юность 31 Июл 2020 18:30
Зотик
1 4
Приват Агент
31 Июл 2020 18:30
Юность
Зотик
1
4
Приват Агент
Юность 30 Июл 2020 20:00
Дозор
2 5
Атлетик
30 Июл 2020 20:00
Юность
Дозор
2
5
Атлетик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 Июл 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
7 7
Стандарт
30 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
7
7
Стандарт
Пенальти 6-7
23 Авг 2020 09:30
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
- -
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
23 Авг 2020 09:30
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
-
-
ГМА
Чернигов Арена 17 Авг 2020 18:30
МеталПрофиль
- -
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
17 Авг 2020 18:30
Чернигов Арена
МеталПрофиль
-
-
ГМА-2
М ’ЯСНИК
0 3
Чернигов-Климат
Мясник
0
3
Чернигов-Климат
Юность 18 Авг 2020 18:30
Барс
- -
Патріот
18 Авг 2020 18:30
Юность
Барс
-
-
Патріот
Чернигов Арена 18 Авг 2020 20:00
Биатлон
- -
Холдинг АТП-2528
18 Авг 2020 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Биатлон
-
-
Холдинг
Локомотив 17 Авг 2020 18:30
Спиртовик
- -
Эклипс
17 Авг 2020 18:30
Локомотив
Спиртовик
-
-
Эклипс
Юность 24 Авг 2020 18:30
Гурру
- -
Стандарт
24 Авг 2020 18:30
Юность
Гурру
-
-
Стандарт
Юность 24 Авг 2020 20:02
LSD
- -
Чернигов-Климат-2
24 Авг 2020 20:02
Юность
LSD
-
-
Чернигов-Климат-2
P