Календарь

Группа A

Тур 1
Юность 10 Июн 2020 20:00
Приват Агент
- -
Оптимус Ганг
10 Июн 2020 20:00
Юность
Приват Агент
-
-
Оптимус Ганг
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 12 Июн 2020 18:30
Холдинг-2
- -
ФК Чернигов-3
12 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг-2
-
-
ФК Чернигов-3
Юность 14 Июн 2020 17:00
Стандарт
- -
Буревесник
14 Июн 2020 17:00
Юность
Стандарт
-
-
Буревесник
Юность 14 Июн 2020 19:30
М ’ЯСНИК
- -
LSD
14 Июн 2020 19:30
Юность
Мясник
-
-
LSD
Тур 2
Чернигов Арена 15 Июн 2020 19:00
ФК Чернигов-3
- -
Приват Агент
15 Июн 2020 19:00
Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-3
-
-
Приват Агент
Авіаційний ліцей 17 Июн 2020 18:30
Буревесник
- -
Оптимус Ганг
17 Июн 2020 18:30
Авіаційний ліцей
Буревесник
-
-
Оптимус Ганг
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 20 Июн 2020 18:00
LSD
- -
Холдинг-2
20 Июн 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
-
-
Холдинг-2
Юность 21 Июн 2020 17:00
Стандарт
- -
М ’ЯСНИК
21 Июн 2020 17:00
Юность
Стандарт
-
-
Мясник
Тур 3
Юность 24 Июн 2020 20:00
Приват Агент
- -
LSD
24 Июн 2020 20:00
Юность
Приват Агент
-
-
LSD
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 26 Июн 2020 18:30
Холдинг-2
- -
Стандарт
26 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг-2
-
-
Стандарт
Чернигов Арена 26 Июн 2020 20:00
Оптимус Ганг
- -
ФК Чернигов-3
26 Июн 2020 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Оптимус Ганг
-
-
ФК Чернигов-3
Юность 28 Июн 2020 19:30
М ’ЯСНИК
- -
Буревесник
28 Июн 2020 19:30
Юность
Мясник
-
-
Буревесник
Тур 4
Авіаційний ліцей 30 Июн 2020 18:30
Буревесник
- -
ФК Чернигов-3
30 Июн 2020 18:30
Авіаційний ліцей
Буревесник
-
-
ФК Чернигов-3
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 4 Июл 2020 18:00
LSD
- -
Оптимус Ганг
4 Июл 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
-
-
Оптимус Ганг
Юность 5 Июл 2020 17:00
Стандарт
- -
Приват Агент
5 Июл 2020 17:00
Юность
Стандарт
-
-
Приват Агент
Юность 5 Июл 2020 19:30
М ’ЯСНИК
- -
Холдинг-2
5 Июл 2020 19:30
Юность
Мясник
-
-
Холдинг-2
Тур 5
Чернигов Арена 6 Июл 2020 18:30
ФК Чернигов-3
- -
LSD
6 Июл 2020 18:30
Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-3
-
-
LSD
Юность 8 Июл 2020 20:00
Приват Агент
- -
М ’ЯСНИК
8 Июл 2020 20:00
Юность
Приват Агент
-
-
Мясник
Чернигов Арена 10 Июл 2020 20:00
Оптимус Ганг
- -
Стандарт
10 Июл 2020 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Оптимус Ганг
-
-
Стандарт
Холдинг-2
- -
Буревесник
Холдинг-2
-
-
Буревесник

Группа B

Тур 1
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 11 Июн 2020 20:00
ГМА-2
- -
МОДЕСТ
11 Июн 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА-2
-
-
Модест
Юность 11 Июн 2020 20:00
Дозор
- -
ЗОЖ
11 Июн 2020 20:00
Юность
Дозор
-
-
ЗОЖ
Юность 12 Июн 2020 18:30
СК "Динамо"
- -
БРВ
12 Июн 2020 18:30
Юность
Динамо
-
-
БРВ
Чернигов Арена 12 Июн 2020 19:30
ФК «НИВА-2»
- -
Кварц
12 Июн 2020 19:30
Чернигов Арена
Нива-2
-
-
Кварц
Тур 2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 16 Июн 2020 20:00
МОДЕСТ
- -
ФК «НИВА-2»
16 Июн 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Модест
-
-
Нива-2
Юность 19 Июн 2020 18:30
БРВ
- -
ЗОЖ
19 Июн 2020 18:30
Юность
БРВ
-
-
ЗОЖ
Юность 19 Июн 2020 18:30
СК "Динамо"
- -
ГМА-2
19 Июн 2020 18:30
Юность
Динамо
-
-
ГМА-2
Юность 20 Июн 2020 09:30
Кварц
- -
Дозор
20 Июн 2020 09:30
Юность
Кварц
-
-
Дозор
Тур 3
Юность 24 Июн 2020 20:00
ЗОЖ
- -
Кварц
24 Июн 2020 20:00
Юность
ЗОЖ
-
-
Кварц
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 25 Июн 2020 20:00
ГМА-2
- -
БРВ
25 Июн 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА-2
-
-
БРВ
Юность 25 Июн 2020 20:00
Дозор
- -
МОДЕСТ
25 Июн 2020 20:00
Юность
Дозор
-
-
Модест
Чернигов Арена 26 Июн 2020 19:30
ФК «НИВА-2»
- -
СК "Динамо"
26 Июн 2020 19:30
Чернигов Арена
Нива-2
-
-
Динамо
Тур 4
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 Июн 2020 20:00
МОДЕСТ
- -
ЗОЖ
30 Июн 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Модест
-
-
ЗОЖ
Юность 3 Июл 2020 18:30
БРВ
- -
Кварц
3 Июл 2020 18:30
Юность
БРВ
-
-
Кварц
Юность 3 Июл 2020 18:30
СК "Динамо"
- -
Дозор
3 Июл 2020 18:30
Юность
Динамо
-
-
Дозор
Чернигов Арена 3 Июл 2020 19:30
ГМА-2
- -
ФК «НИВА-2»
3 Июл 2020 19:30
Чернигов Арена
ГМА-2
-
-
Нива-2
Тур 5
Юность 8 Июл 2020 20:00
ЗОЖ
- -
СК "Динамо"
8 Июл 2020 20:00
Юность
ЗОЖ
-
-
Динамо
Юность 9 Июл 2020 20:00
Дозор
- -
ГМА-2
9 Июл 2020 20:00
Юность
Дозор
-
-
ГМА-2
Юность 10 Июл 2020 19:30
ФК «НИВА-2»
- -
БРВ
10 Июл 2020 19:30
Юность
Нива-2
-
-
БРВ
Юность 11 Июл 2020 09:30
Кварц
- -
МОДЕСТ
11 Июл 2020 09:30
Юность
Кварц
-
-
Модест
Тур 6
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 16 Июл 2020 20:00
ГМА-2
- -
ЗОЖ
16 Июл 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА-2
-
-
ЗОЖ
Юность 17 Июл 2020 18:30
БРВ
- -
МОДЕСТ
17 Июл 2020 18:30
Юность
БРВ
-
-
Модест
Юность 17 Июл 2020 18:30
СК "Динамо"
- -
Кварц
17 Июл 2020 18:30
Юность
Динамо
-
-
Кварц
Чернигов Арена 17 Июл 2020 19:30
ФК «НИВА-2»
- -
Дозор
17 Июл 2020 19:30
Чернигов Арена
Нива-2
-
-
Дозор
P