Дисквалификации

Игрок Клуб Туры
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
Авраменко Дмитрий Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 2
Бабич Евгений Кварц
Баринцев Виталий KONDI
Башлы Максим ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
Белоус Андрей Бюс-гарантия
Бибик Максим СШ "Десна"
Биленко Сергей Легион
Бобошко Денис Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
Богданов Роман Нива
Бокач Александр KONDI
Бондарец Сергей Холдинг АТП-2528; Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Бородуха Роман Гурру
Бражинский Максим Легион
Буренок Алексей Кварц
Бурый Евгений Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
Винык Алексей ФК "Слобода"
Володин Максим Дозор
Воробей Алексей Нива
Гаркуша Алексей БРВ
Гладышко Владимир Легион
Гляцевич Захар Бродвей
Головач Игорь ФК "Слобода"
Головешкин Анатолий Гурру
ГОРБА Роман Академия ДПтС
Горпач Михаил Оптимус Ганг
Данилевский Вадим СШ "Десна"
Даниленко Евгений СК "Динамо"
Дедовский Антон СК "Динамо"
Деревянко Иван БРВ
Душин Андрей Бродвей
Дынник Вадим ФК "Куликовка"
Егорченко Артем Легион
Егорченко Денис Легион
Есипенко Олег Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
Ефименко Сергей ЗОЖ
Залозный Дмитрий ФК "Слобода"
Затишный Евгений МеталПрофиль
Зленко Артем Оптимус Ганг
Зоценко Богдан Бюс-гарантия
Зуб Александр Барс
Зубрий Владислав Кварц
Иванов Евгений Кварц
Иванушкин Денис Нива; ФК «НИВА-2»
Ивахненко Владислав БРВ
Йовенко Виктор ФК "Слобода"
Калинчук Владислав БРВ
Каптель Данил Оптимус Ганг
Каранда Владимир Дозор
Кислый Николай МеталПрофиль
Коваль Вадим Холдинг АТП-2528
Козырь Андрей ФК "Слобода"
Коростелев Максим Холдинг АТП-2528; Холдинг АТП-2528-2
КОСТЮЧЕНКО Максим Академия ДПтС
Котляр Алексей Дозор
Котницкий Иван ФК «НИВА-2»
Крыштопа Иван СК "Динамо"
Лазарев Дмитрий Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Лазаренко Кирилл Дозор
Лаптий Александр Приват Агент
Леонов Иван ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
Липовик Артем Нива; ФК «НИВА-2»
Лось Андрей Дозор
Лутченко Евгений Нива; ФК «НИВА-2»
Лысак Олег СК "Динамо"
Мельник Алексей Нива; ФК «НИВА-2»
Мельниченко Павел Холдинг АТП-2528; Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Миролюбов Анатолий Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 2
Мирончук Антон МеталПрофиль
Мовчан Владислав Легион
Мулявин Дмитро Дозор
Науменко Юрий Легион
Немцев Александр Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK; Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 2
Нечай Владимир Бродвей
Обабко Александр Гурру
Овручевский Максим СК "Динамо"
Овчинников Александр ЗОЖ
Палый Владимир ЗОЖ
Педина Максим Приват Агент
Пилипенко Сергей Приват Агент
Подрешетников Павел СК "Динамо"
Позняк Константин KONDI
Половинка Максим Кварц
Полотнянко Виталий Нива; ФК «НИВА-2»
Поляков Леонид ФК "Слобода"
Помагай Сергей ЗОЖ
Попович Евгений Приват Агент
Почкай Андрей ФК "Куликовка"
Пушок Дмитрий Холдинг АТП-2528; Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Радченко Антон Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Радченко Валентин ФК «НИВА-2»
Ромащенко Роман ФК Чернигов-2
Самохин Алексей Холдинг АТП-2528; Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Сафаров Турал Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Селезень Артем Бродвей
Сидоров Валерий Легион
Сидун Андрей Холдинг АТП-2528; Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Степанец Дмитрий СШ "Десна"
Стецько Николай Холдинг АТП-2528
Стукало Юрий ФК «НИВА-2»
Татаринов Владислав СК "Динамо"
Твердовський Артур ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
Тимошенко Дмитрий Бродвей
Тимошенко Сергей Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
Ткачук Иван МеталПрофиль
Товкач Владислав Кварц
Тышко Владимир Бюс-гарантия
Фаталиев Араз Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Хоблов Валентин ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
Царик Александр Гурру
Цуприк Александр Гурру
Чернобоев Сергей Оптимус Ганг
Шевчик Владислав Оптимус Ганг
Шерело Владимир KONDI
Шетюга Артем Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
Шик Денис Барс
Ширенко Алексей Приват Агент
Шишков Владимир Приват Агент
Шох Сергей СК "Динамо"
Штупун Ярослав ЗОЖ
Шупило Богдан ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
Юсухно Роман Нива
P