Дисквалификации

Игрок Клуб Туры
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
Аборонок Андрей Ураган-М
Анопченко Константин Трудовые резервы
Биленко Сергей Патрульная полиция; Легион-2
Бондаренко Евгений МОДЕСТ
Бруй Евгений LSD
Бурдукало Андрей Приват Агент 2
Буренок Иван Стандарт
Бурцев Егор ФК Чернигов-3
Быков Руслан Стандарт
Быховец Дмитрий Легион-2
Верещако Богдан Кристал
Винник Николай Трудовые резервы
Власенко Виталий ЖЕК СІТІ
Володин Максим Дозор-2
Высоцкий Сергей МОДЕСТ
Ганжа Сергей ЖЕК СІТІ
Гвоздь Виталий Стрела
Геращенко Денис Зотик
Гламазда Максим Атлетик
Грищенко Денис Патрульная полиция
Гудим Валентин ЖЕК СІТІ
Гуза Дмитрий ЖЕК СІТІ
Денисенко Евгений LSD
Дяковский Юрий Парадокс
Дятел Евгений Легион-2
Ерачин Николай ЖЕК СІТІ
Жаворонков Руслан Парадокс
Жир Владислав Трудовые резервы
Житник Андрей Патрульная полиция
Журбенко Олег Атлетик
Заець Артем LSD
Зуй Виталий МОДЕСТ
Иваненко Сергей ЖЕК СІТІ
Карандий Евгений Сиверпродукт
Кириченко Павел Стандарт
Конадыб Денис Трудовые резервы
Кондратенко Владимир Ураган-М
Конек Николай Парадокс
Коринь Иван Стрела
Кравченко Василий Стандарт
Кравченко Дмитрий ФК Чернигов-3
Кривоберец Евгений Дозор-2
Кротенко Руслан МОДЕСТ
Крымский Махаил Кристал
Крышталь Серней Альтеп
Кузин Станислав Кристал
Лобачов Андрей МОДЕСТ
Лысенко Александр МОДЕСТ
Лысенко Кирил Сиверпродукт
Лысенко Сергей МОДЕСТ
Макаренко Александр Зотик
Малофий Алекандр Ураган-М
Малько Артем Старт
Марунич Петр ЖЕК СІТІ
Мехед Николай Альтеп
Миролюбов Анатолий Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
Мозговой Кирил Стандарт
Мушкетник Алексей Парадокс
Назаренко Александр Парадокс
Наливайко Сергей Ураган-М
Нетреба Вадим Дозор-2
Новицкий Владимир Ураган-М
Ныш Андрей Альтеп
Омеляненко Роман Трудовые резервы
Павлион Сергей Стандарт
Павлов Сергей Ураган-М
Паскаль Алексей Дозор-2
Пекур Артем МОДЕСТ
Петрович Евгений Стрела
Примаченко Андрей Биатлон
Приходько Сергей Атлетик
Пустовойт Яков Дозор-2
Пыльник Юрий Стандарт
Решетник Алексей LSD
Ролдугин Иван Ураган-М
Самсонов Алексей Приват Агент 2
Сараб Евгений Эклипс
Свинобой Максим Стандарт
Селезнев Дмитрий Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
Семеняко Роман Дозор-2
Сидоров Валерий Легион-2
Сизон Олег Стрела
Сила Дмитрий Дозор-2
Синельник Сергей ЖЕК СІТІ
Скрипка Глеб Сиверпродукт
Сластенкин Никита ЖЕК СІТІ
Сокотнюк Владислав Старт
Степура Дмитий Патрульная полиция
Сыгачов Александр Атлетик
Тимощук Сергей Старт
Фещенко Никита Легион-2
Шарута Владислав Старт
Шульга Артем Альтеп
Язенок Андрей Патрульная полиция
P