Календар
показать на весь экранГруппа А
Тур 1 (10.05.2021-16.05.2021)
Чернігів Арена
12 мая 2021
19:00
Приват Агент 2
3
1
ФК Чернигов-3
Чернігів Арена
Приват Агент 2
3
1
ФК Чернигов-3
Тур 2 (17.05.2021-23.05.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
23 мая 2021
16:00
Патрульная полиция
14
1
Кристал
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
14
1
Кристал
Тур 3 (24.05.2021-29.05.2021)
Чернігів Арена
24 мая 2021
20:30
Альтеп
3
4
Патрульная полиция
Чернігів Арена
Альтеп
3
4
Патрульная полиция
Тур 4 (31.05.2021-05.06.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
2 Июн 2021
18:30
Сіверпродукт
9
1
Кристал
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Сіверпродукт
9
1
Кристал
Чернігів Арена
3 Июн 2021
20:30
Атлетик
3
3
Патрульная полиция
Чернігів Арена
Атлетик
3
3
Патрульная полиция
Тур 5 (07.06.2021-13.06.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
13 Июн 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
5
6
Сіверпродукт
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
5
6
Сіверпродукт
Тур 6 (14.06.2021-20.06.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
20 Июн 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
3
0
ФК Чернигов-3
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
3
0
ФК Чернигов-3
Тур 7 (21.06.2021-26.06.2021)
Тур 8 (28.06.2021-04.07.2021)
Хімік
30 Июн 2021
19:00
Приват Агент 2
9
5
Патрульная полиция
Хімік
Приват Агент 2
9
5
Патрульная полиция
Тур 9 (05.07.2021-11.07.2021)
Чернігів Арена
8 Июл 2021
20:30
Атлетик
4
4
Приват Агент 2
Чернігів Арена
Атлетик
4
4
Приват Агент 2
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
11 Июл 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
4
5
Старт
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
4
5
Старт
Тур 10 (12.07.2021-18.07.2021)
Локомотив
14 Июл 2021
19:00
Приват Агент 2
4
4
Сіверпродукт
Локомотив
Приват Агент 2
4
4
Сіверпродукт
Тур 11 (19.07.2021-25.07.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
25 Июл 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
6
1
Стріла
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
6
1
Стріла
Тур 12 (02.08.2021-05.08.2021)
Чернігів Арена
4 Авг 2021
20:00
Стріла
4
7
Патрульная полиция
Чернігів Арена
Стріла
4
7
Патрульная полиция
Тур 13 (09.08.2021-12.08.2021)
Тур 14 (16.08.2021-19.08.2021)
Чернігів Арена
16 Авг 2021
19:00
ФК Чернигов-3
4
5
Сіверпродукт
Чернігів Арена
ФК Чернигов-3
4
5
Сіверпродукт
Тур 15 (23.08.2021-29.08.2021)
Локомотив
29 Авг 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
9
3
Приват Агент 2
Локомотив
Патрульная полиция
9
3
Приват Агент 2
Тур 16 (30.08.2021-05.09.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
5 Сен 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
4
4
Екліпс
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
4
4
Екліпс
Тур 17 (06.09.2021-09.09.2021)
Чернігів Арена
6 Сен 2021
19:00
ФК Чернигов-3
11
1
Патрульная полиция
Чернігів Арена
ФК Чернигов-3
11
1
Патрульная полиция
Тур 18 (13.09.2021-19.09.2021)
Чернігів Арена
13 Сен 2021
19:00
ФК Чернигов-3
7
0
Вімал Агро
Чернігів Арена
ФК Чернигов-3
7
0
Вімал Агро
12 школа
19 Сен 2021
10:00
Сіверпродукт
7
2
Патрульная полиция
12 школа
Сіверпродукт
7
2
Патрульная полиция
Тур 19 (20.09.2021-26.09.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
26 Сен 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
2
0
Атлетик
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
2
0
Атлетик
Тур 20 (27.09.2021-03.10.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
3 Окт 2021
15:00
Патрульная полиция
1
7
Альтеп
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Патрульная полиция
1
7
Альтеп
Тур 21 (04.10.2021-10.10.2021)
Тур 22 (11.10.2021-17.10.2021)
Группа В
Тур 1 (10.05.2021-14.05.2021)
Тур 2 (17.05.2021-21.05.2021)
Тур 3 (24.05.2021-28.05.2021)
Тур 4 (31.05.2021-02.06.2021)
Тур 5 (07.06.2021-11.06.2021)
Тур 6 (14.06.2021-18.06.2021)
Тур 7 (21.06.2021-24.06.2021)
Чернігів Арена
21 Июн 2021
19:00
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
2
14
Легіон-2
Чернігів Арена
ГМТ-3
2
14
Легіон-2
Тур 8 (28.06.2021-02.07.2021)
Тур 9 (05.07.2021-09.07.2021)
Тур 10 (12.07.2021-16.07.2021)
Тур 11 (19.07.2021-23.07.2021)
Тур 12 (03.08.2021-06.08.2021)
Чернігів Арена
3 Авг 2021
20:30
Біатлон
0
4
Трудові резерви
Чернігів Арена
Біатлон
0
4
Трудові резерви
Тур 13 (09.08.2021-13.08.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
10 Авг 2021
20:00
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
3
6
Парадокс
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
ГМТ-3
3
6
Парадокс
Тур 14 (17.08.2021-20.08.2021)
Чернігів Арена
17 Авг 2021
19:00
ЖЕК СІТІ
1
4
Трудові резерви
Чернігів Арена
ЖЕК СІТІ
1
4
Трудові резерви
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
17 Авг 2021
20:30
Біатлон
5
0
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Біатлон
5
0
ГМТ-3
Тур 15 (23.08.2021-27.08.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
24 Авг 2021
20:00
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
6
3
ЖЕК СІТІ
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
ГМТ-3
6
3
ЖЕК СІТІ
Тур 16 (30.08.2021-17.09.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
1 Сен 2021
20:00
Легіон-2
5
2
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Легіон-2
5
2
ГМТ-3
Тур 17 (07.09.2021-09.09.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
7 Сен 2021
20:00
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
1
17
Трудові резерви
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
ГМТ-3
1
17
Трудові резерви
Тур 18 (14.09.2021-17.09.2021)
Тур 19 (20.09.2021-24.09.2021)
Тур 20 (28.09.2021-01.10.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
28 Сен 2021
18:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
1
9
Дозор-2
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
ГМТ-3
1
9
Дозор-2
Тур 21 (04.10.2021-12.10.2021)
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
12 Окт 2021
20:30
Стандарт
3
2
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
ім. Ю.О.Гагаріна
Стандарт
3
2
ГМТ-3
Тур 22 (12.10.2021-15.10.2021)