Календарь

 

 

показать на весь экран
1/32
Модест
Стрела
3
1
Бюс-Гарантия
Зотик
4(3)
4(4)
Дозор-2
Слобода
0
3
Вимал Агро
Приват Агент
2
4
Трудовые резервы
ФК "Куликовка"
5
9
СШ "Десна"
Ураган-М
4
0
Альтеп
Парадокс
2(2)
2(4)
Стандарт
LSD
Кварц
Нива-2
1
0
Приват Агент 2
ФК Чернигов-3
2
0
Кристал
Эклипс
2
5
ГМТ-3
KONDI
0
16
ЗОЖ
Старт
2
4
Легион-2
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
4
9
Патрульная полиция
Сиверпродукт
2
6
Биатлон
ЖЕК СІТІ
1
6
Атлетик
Легион
0
3
1/16
СШ "Десна"
Холдинг АТП-2528
Легион
ФК Чернигов-2
3
0
Академия
Старт
3
0
БРВ
ФК "Куликовка"
0
3
Парадокс
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
3(4)
3(5)
Зотик
Оптимус Ганг
5
2
ГМА
Слобода
ЖЕК СІТІ
KONDI
Нива
Эклипс
4
2
Барс
Кварц
7
1
Бродвей
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
8
1
Дозор
Приват Агент
0
3
МеталПрофиль
Сиверпродукт
2
0
Модест
Динамо
ГТМ 2
Приват Агент 2
1
5
Гурру
Стандарт
3(7)
3(8)
1/8
Легион
0(7)
0(8)
Академия
ФК "Куликовка"
Зотик
Холдинг АТП-2528-2

 

12 школа 21 мая 2021 19:00
Стрела
1 3
МОДЕСТ
21 мая 2021 19:00
12 школа
Стрела
1
3
Модест
Чернигов Арена 24 мая 2021 19:00
ФК Чернигов-3
0 2
Приват Агент 2
24 мая 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
ФК Чернигов-3
0
2
Приват Агент 2
Чернигов Арена 25 мая 2021 19:00
ЖЕК СІТІ
6 1
Биатлон
25 мая 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
ЖЕК СІТІ
6
1
Биатлон
Юность 30 мая 2021 09:30
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
9 4
Легион-2
30 мая 2021 09:30
Юность
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
9
4
Легион-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 мая 2021 15:00
Патрульная полиция
2 6
Сиверпродукт
30 мая 2021 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
2
6
Сиверпродукт
Химик 2 Июн 2021 18:45
KONDI
16 0
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
2 Июн 2021 18:45
Химик
KONDI
16
0
ГМТ-3
Юность 2 Июн 2021 20:00
ЗОЖ
2 4
Старт
2 Июн 2021 20:00
Юность
ЗОЖ
2
4
Старт
12 школа 3 Июн 2021 18:30
Кристал
2 5
Эклипс
3 Июн 2021 18:30
12 школа
Кристал
2
5
Эклипс
Чернигов Арена 4 Июн 2021 19:30
ФК «НИВА-2»
0 1
Кварц
4 Июн 2021 19:30
Чернигов Арена
Нива-2
0
1
Кварц
Юность 4 Июн 2021 18:00
Зотик
4 4
Бюс-гарантия
4 Июн 2021 18:00
Юность
Зотик
4
4
Бюс-Гарантия
Пенальти 4-3
Авіаційний ліцей 4 Июн 2021 18:30
LSD
- -
Стандарт
4 Июн 2021 18:30
Авіаційний ліцей
LSD
-
-
Стандарт
Юность 8 Июн 2021 20:00
Парадокс
2 2
Альтеп
8 Июн 2021 20:00
Юность
Парадокс
2
2
Альтеп
Пенальти 4-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 11 Июн 2021 18:30
СШ "Десна"
4 0
Ураган-М
11 Июн 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
СШ "Десна"
4
0
Ураган-М
Локомотив 15 Июн 2021 18:30
ФК "Куликовка"
9 5
Трудовые резервы
15 Июн 2021 18:30
Локомотив
ФК "Куликовка"
9
5
Трудовые резервы
Юность 24 Июн 2021 18:30
Дозор-2
0 3
ФК "Слобода"
24 Июн 2021 18:30
Юность
Дозор-2
0
3
Слобода
Юность 24 Июн 2021 18:30
Вимал Агро
2 4
Приват Агент
24 Июн 2021 18:30
Юность
Вимал Агро
2
4
Приват Агент
Юность 30 Июн 2021 18:30
Легион
3 0
Атлетик
30 Июн 2021 18:30
Юность
Легион
3
0
Атлетик
Юность 9 Июл 2021 18:30
Стандарт
3 3
Гурру
9 Июл 2021 18:30
Юность
Стандарт
3
3
Гурру
Пенальти 8-7
Приват Агент
3 0
Дозор
Приват Агент
3
0
Дозор
Чернигов Арена 20 Июл 2021 19:00
Зотик
5 2
Оптимус Ганг
20 Июл 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
Зотик
5
2
Оптимус Ганг
Юность 6 Июл 2021 20:00
Парадокс
3 3
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
6 Июл 2021 20:00
Юность
Парадокс
3
3
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Пенальти 4-5
Юность 22 Июл 2021 20:00
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
1 8
Бродвей
22 Июл 2021 20:00
Юность
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
1
8
Бродвей
Юность 30 Июл 2021 18:30
Зотик
- -
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
30 Июл 2021 18:30
Юность
Зотик
-
-
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
ФК Чернигов-2
0 3
Легион
ФК Чернигов-2
0
3
Легион
Локомотив 20 Июл 2021 19:00
ФК "Куликовка"
3 0
БРВ
20 Июл 2021 19:00
Локомотив
ФК "Куликовка"
3
0
БРВ
Чернигов Арена 21 Июл 2021 20:00
Нива
4 2
Эклипс
21 Июл 2021 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Нива
4
2
Эклипс
Юность 22 Июл 2021 20:00
Сиверпродукт
0 2
МеталПрофиль
22 Июл 2021 20:00
Юность
Сиверпродукт
0
2
МеталПрофиль
Юность 20 Июл 2021 20:03
Барс
7 1
Кварц
20 Июл 2021 20:03
Юность
Барс
7
1
Кварц
Чернигов Арена 23 Июл 2021 19:00
Академия ДПтС
3 0
Старт
23 Июл 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
Академия
3
0
Старт
Локомотив 21 Июл 2021 19:00
Приват Агент 2
5 1
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 2
21 Июл 2021 19:00
Локомотив
Приват Агент 2
5
1
ГТМ 2
Чернигов Арена
Академия ДПтС
- -
ФК "Куликовка"
Чернигов Арена
Академия
-
-
ФК "Куликовка"
P