Календарь

Тур 1 (10.08.2021-15.08.2021)
Локомотив 10 Авг 2021 18:30
ФК "Куликовка"
3 1
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
10 Авг 2021 18:30
Локомотив
ФК "Куликовка"
3
1
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Чернигов Арена 10 Авг 2021 19:00
KONDI
3 3
Академия ДПтС
10 Авг 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
KONDI
3
3
Академия
Чернигов Арена 13 Авг 2021 18:00
Нива
3 0
ФК "Слобода"
13 Авг 2021 18:00
Чернигов Арена
Нива
3
0
Слобода
Чернигов Арена 13 Авг 2021 20:00
Оптимус Ганг
0 3
Холдинг АТП-2528
13 Авг 2021 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Оптимус Ганг
0
3
Холдинг АТП-2528
Чернигов Арена 15 Авг 2021 18:30
МеталПрофиль
2 3
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
15 Авг 2021 18:30
Чернигов Арена
МеталПрофиль
2
3
ГМТ
Тур 2 (18.08.2021-20.08.2021)
Локомотив 18 Авг 2021 18:30
ФК "Слобода"
2 5
МеталПрофиль
18 Авг 2021 18:30
Локомотив
Слобода
2
5
МеталПрофиль
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 18 Авг 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
4 6
ФК "Куликовка"
18 Авг 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
4
6
ФК "Куликовка"
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 19 Авг 2021 18:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
0 1
KONDI
19 Авг 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
0
1
KONDI
Чернигов Арена 19 Авг 2021 18:30
Академия ДПтС
8 5
Оптимус Ганг
19 Авг 2021 18:30
Чернигов Арена
Академия
8
5
Оптимус Ганг
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 20 Авг 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
2 4
Нива
20 Авг 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
2
4
Нива
Тур 3 (25.08.2021-29.08.2021)
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 25 Авг 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
10 4
ФК "Слобода"
25 Авг 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
10
4
Слобода
Локомотив 26 Авг 2021 18:30
ФК "Куликовка"
3 4
Академия ДПтС
26 Авг 2021 18:30
Локомотив
ФК "Куликовка"
3
4
Академия
Чернигов Арена 26 Авг 2021 19:00
KONDI
6 3
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
26 Авг 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
KONDI
6
3
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Чернигов Арена 27 Авг 2021 20:00
Оптимус Ганг
1 4
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
27 Авг 2021 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Оптимус Ганг
1
4
ГМТ
Юность 29 Авг 2021 18:00
МеталПрофиль
1 1
Нива
29 Авг 2021 18:00
Юность
МеталПрофиль
1
1
Нива
Тур 4 (31.08.2021-03.09.2021)
Чернигов Арена 31 Авг 2021 19:00
ФК "Слобода"
0 4
KONDI
31 Авг 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
Слобода
0
4
KONDI
Чернигов Арена 2 Сен 2021 18:30
Академия ДПтС
11 3
Холдинг АТП-2528
2 Сен 2021 18:30
Чернигов Арена
Академия
11
3
Холдинг АТП-2528
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 2 Сен 2021 18:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
7 3
ФК "Куликовка"
2 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
7
3
ФК "Куликовка"
Чернигов Арена 3 Сен 2021 18:00
Нива
2 0
Оптимус Ганг
3 Сен 2021 18:00
Чернигов Арена
Нива
2
0
Оптимус Ганг
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 3 Сен 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
6 2
МеталПрофиль
3 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
6
2
МеталПрофиль
Тур 5 (08.09.2021-10.09.2021)
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 8 Сен 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
1 4
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
8 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
1
4
ГМТ
Чернигов Арена 9 Сен 2021 18:30
Академия ДПтС
14 2
ФК "Слобода"
9 Сен 2021 18:30
Чернигов Арена
Академия
14
2
Слобода
Чернигов Арена 9 Сен 2021 19:00
KONDI
7 1
МеталПрофиль
9 Сен 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
KONDI
7
1
МеталПрофиль
Чернигов Арена 10 Сен 2021 18:00
ФК "Куликовка"
0 2
Нива
10 Сен 2021 18:00
Чернигов Арена
ФК "Куликовка"
0
2
Нива
Чернигов Арена 10 Сен 2021 20:00
Оптимус Ганг
5 0
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
10 Сен 2021 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Оптимус Ганг
5
0
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Тур 6 (15.09.2021-19.09.2021)
Локомотив 15 Сен 2021 18:00
ФК "Слобода"
0 2
ФК "Куликовка"
15 Сен 2021 18:00
Локомотив
Слобода
0
2
ФК "Куликовка"
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 16 Сен 2021 18:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
4 7
Академия ДПтС
16 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
4
7
Академия
Чернигов Арена 17 Сен 2021 18:00
Нива
1 3
KONDI
17 Сен 2021 18:00
Чернигов Арена
Нива
1
3
KONDI
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 17 Сен 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
- -
Холдинг АТП-2528
17 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
-
-
Холдинг АТП-2528
Юность 19 Сен 2021 18:00
МеталПрофиль
2 2
Оптимус Ганг
19 Сен 2021 18:00
Юность
МеталПрофиль
2
2
Оптимус Ганг
Тур 7 (22.09.2021-03.10.2021)
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 22 Сен 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
6 5
Нива
22 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
6
5
Нива
Чернигов Арена 23 Сен 2021 19:00
KONDI
4 1
Оптимус Ганг
23 Сен 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
KONDI
4
1
Оптимус Ганг
Чернигов Арена 30 Сен 2021 18:30
Академия ДПтС
4 3
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
30 Сен 2021 18:30
Чернигов Арена
Академия
4
3
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 Сен 2021 20:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
6 3
ФК "Слобода"
30 Сен 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
6
3
Слобода
Юность 3 Окт 2021 18:00
ФК "Куликовка"
0 5
МеталПрофиль
3 Окт 2021 18:00
Юность
ФК "Куликовка"
0
5
МеталПрофиль
Тур 8 (08.10.2021-14.10.2021)
Чернигов Арена 8 Окт 2021 18:00
Нива
5 3
Академия ДПтС
8 Окт 2021 18:00
Чернигов Арена
Нива
5
3
Академия
Чернигов Арена 8 Окт 2021 20:00
Оптимус Ганг
6 1
ФК "Слобода"
8 Окт 2021 20:00
Чернигов Арена
Оптимус Ганг
6
1
Слобода
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 8 Окт 2021 20:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
4 5
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
8 Окт 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
4
5
ГМТ
Юность 10 Окт 2021 18:00
МеталПрофиль
- -
Холдинг АТП-2528
10 Окт 2021 18:00
Юность
МеталПрофиль
-
-
Холдинг АТП-2528
Чернигов Арена 14 Окт 2021 19:00
KONDI
0 2
ФК "Куликовка"
14 Окт 2021 19:00
Чернигов Арена
KONDI
0
2
ФК "Куликовка"
Тур 9 (20.10.2021-29.10.2021)
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 20 Окт 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
- -
KONDI
20 Окт 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
-
-
KONDI
Чернигов Арена 21 Окт 2021 18:30
Академия ДПтС
- -
МеталПрофиль
21 Окт 2021 18:30
Чернигов Арена
Академия
-
-
МеталПрофиль
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 21 Окт 2021 20:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
- -
Нива
21 Окт 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
-
-
Нива
Локомотив 24 Окт 2021 17:00
ФК "Слобода"
- -
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
24 Окт 2021 17:00
Локомотив
Слобода
-
-
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
Чернигов Арена 29 Окт 2021 20:00
ФК "Куликовка"
- -
Оптимус Ганг
29 Окт 2021 20:00
Чернигов Арена
ФК "Куликовка"
-
-
Оптимус Ганг
P