им. Ю.А.Гагарина

Город Чернигов
Адрес ул.Шевченко 61
Ближайшие матчи
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 4 Сен 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
- -
Гурру
4 Сен 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
-
-
Гурру
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 5 Сен 2020 18:00
LSD
- -
Приват Агент
5 Сен 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
-
-
Приват Агент
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 18 Сен 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
- -
LSD
18 Сен 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
-
-
LSD
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 17 Сен 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
- -
Холдинг АТП-2528
17 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
-
-
Холдинг АТП-2528
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 26 Сен 2021 15:00
Патрульная полиция
- -
Атлетик
26 Сен 2021 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
-
-
Атлетик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 28 Сен 2021 18:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
- -
Дозор-2
28 Сен 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ-3
-
-
Дозор-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 Сен 2021 20:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
- -
ФК "Слобода"
30 Сен 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
-
-
Слобода
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 1 Окт 2021 18:30
СШ "Десна"
- -
Гурру
1 Окт 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
СШ "Десна"
-
-
Гурру
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 3 Окт 2021 15:00
Патрульная полиция
- -
Альтеп
3 Окт 2021 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
-
-
Альтеп
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 5 Окт 2021 20:00
МОДЕСТ
- -
Биатлон
5 Окт 2021 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Модест
-
-
Биатлон
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 7 Окт 2021 20:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 2
- -
СШ "Десна"
7 Окт 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ-2
-
-
СШ "Десна"
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 8 Окт 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
- -
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
8 Окт 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
-
-
ГМТ
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 14 Окт 2021 20:00
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 3
- -
Ураган-М
14 Окт 2021 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ-3
-
-
Ураган-М
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 15 Окт 2021 18:30
СШ "Десна"
- -
ЗОЖ
15 Окт 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
СШ "Десна"
-
-
ЗОЖ
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 17 Окт 2021 15:00
Патрульная полиция
- -
Вимал Агро
17 Окт 2021 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
-
-
Вимал Агро
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 20 Окт 2021 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
- -
KONDI
20 Окт 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
-
-
KONDI
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 21 Окт 2021 20:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK
- -
Нива
21 Окт 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ
-
-
Нива
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 28 Окт 2021 20:30
Газ-Мяс-TRUDOVIK 2
- -
ЗОЖ
28 Окт 2021 20:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМТ-2
-
-
ЗОЖ
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 29 Окт 2021 18:30
СШ "Десна"
- -
СК "Динамо"
29 Окт 2021 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
СШ "Десна"
-
-
Динамо
Последние матчи
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 15 Окт 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
0 3
МеталПрофиль
15 Окт 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
0
3
МеталПрофиль
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 9 Окт 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
0 3
Академия ДПтС
9 Окт 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
0
3
Академия
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 4 Окт 2020 15:00
Бродвей
3 4
Холдинг АТП-2528
4 Окт 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
3
4
Холдинг АТП-2528
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 26 Сен 2020 18:00
LSD
2 2
М ’ЯСНИК
26 Сен 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
2
2
Мясник
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 25 Сен 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
5 3
Удар
25 Сен 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
5
3
Удар
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 24 Сен 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
3 10
Академия ДПтС
24 Сен 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
3
10
Академия
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 20 Сен 2020 15:00
Бродвей
3 7
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
20 Сен 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
3
7
ГМА
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 17 Сен 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
7 3
СК "Динамо"
17 Сен 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА-2
7
3
Динамо
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 13 Сен 2020 15:00
Бродвей
0 3
Нива
13 Сен 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
0
3
Нива
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 10 Сен 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
9 2
Коты
10 Сен 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
9
2
Коты
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 7 Сен 2020 18:30
БРВ-2
0 3
Зотик
7 Сен 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
БРВ-2
0
3
Зотик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 3 Сен 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
3 0
Удар
3 Сен 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
3
0
Удар
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 29 Авг 2020 18:00
LSD-2
8 0
ЗОЖ-2
29 Авг 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD-2
8
0
ЗОЖ-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 28 Авг 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
2 0
М ’ЯСНИК
28 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
2
0
Мясник
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 27 Авг 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
5 2
Гурру
27 Авг 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
5
2
Гурру
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 23 Авг 2020 15:00
Бродвей
1 1
МеталПрофиль
23 Авг 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
1
1
МеталПрофиль
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 21 Авг 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
3 2
Барс
21 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
3
2
Барс
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 17 Авг 2020 20:00
LSD
0 9
ФК Чернигов-3
17 Авг 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
0
9
ФК Чернигов-3
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 16 Авг 2020 15:00
Бродвей
3 0
Удар
16 Авг 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
3
0
Удар
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 15 Авг 2020 18:00
LSD
3 0
Буревестник
15 Авг 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
3
0
Буревестник
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 14 Авг 2020 18:30
Приват Агент
1 6
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
14 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Приват Агент
1
6
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 13 Авг 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
2 7
Холдинг АТП-2528
13 Авг 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
2
7
Холдинг АТП-2528
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 11 Авг 2020 20:00
МОДЕСТ
2 6
БРВ
11 Авг 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Модест
2
6
БРВ
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 10 Авг 2020 18:30
LSD-2
3 5
Дозор-2
10 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD-2
3
5
Дозор-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 7 Авг 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
12 6
Чернигов-Климат
7 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
12
6
Чернигов-Климат
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 6 Авг 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
5 3
Кварц
6 Авг 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА-2
5
3
Кварц
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 6 Авг 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
3 2
Старт
6 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
3
2
Старт
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 3 Авг 2020 18:30
БРВ-2
1 5
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
3 Авг 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
БРВ-2
1
5
ФК «Пивзавод ДЕСНА»
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 2 Авг 2020 15:00
Бродвей
10 6
ФК Чернигов-2
2 Авг 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
10
6
ФК Чернигов-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 1 Авг 2020 16:00
LSD-2
13 4
АКС
1 Авг 2020 16:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD-2
13
4
АКС
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 31 Июл 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
6 2
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
31 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
6
2
ГМА
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 Июл 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
5 2
Барс
30 Июл 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
5
2
Барс
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 30 Июл 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
3 3
Стандарт
30 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
3
3
Стандарт
Пенальти 3-0
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 25 Июл 2020 18:00
LSD
4 4
Стандарт
25 Июл 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
4
4
Стандарт
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 23 Июл 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
1 8
Спиртовик
23 Июл 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
1
8
Спиртовик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 23 Июл 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
3 2
Чернигов-Климат-2
23 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
3
2
Чернигов-Климат-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 19 Июл 2020 15:00
Бродвей
15 4
Академия ДПтС
19 Июл 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
15
4
Академия
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 17 Июл 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
2 1
МеталПрофиль
17 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
2
1
МеталПрофиль
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 16 Июл 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
2 2
Эклипс
16 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
2
2
Эклипс
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 12 Июл 2020 15:00
Бродвей
7 2
Чернигов-Климат
12 Июл 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
7
2
Чернигов-Климат
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 10 Июл 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528
3 1
Спиртовик
10 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
3
1
Спиртовик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 3 Июл 2020 18:00
LSD
4 8
Оптимус Ганг
3 Июл 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD
4
8
Оптимус Ганг
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 2 Июл 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр
2 7
Бродвей
2 Июл 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА
2
7
Бродвей
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 2 Июл 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
6 4
Зотик
2 Июл 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
6
4
Зотик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 29 Июн 2020 18:30
БРВ-2
2 2
Чернигов-Климат-2
29 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
БРВ-2
2
2
Чернигов-Климат-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 28 Июн 2020 18:30
Бродвей
3 0
Барс
28 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
3
0
Барс
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 18 Июн 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
1 2
ЖЕК СІТІ
18 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
1
2
ЖЕК СІТІ
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 16 Июн 2020 20:00
МОДЕСТ
3 5
ФК «НИВА-2»
16 Июн 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Модест
3
5
Нива-2
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 14 Июн 2020 15:00
Бродвей
4 3
Спиртовик
14 Июн 2020 15:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Бродвей
4
3
Спиртовик
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 13 Июн 2020 18:00
LSD-2
5 7
Ураган-М
13 Июн 2020 18:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
LSD-2
5
7
Ураган-М
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 12 Июн 2020 18:30
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
0 7
ФК Чернигов-3
12 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528-2
0
7
ФК Чернигов-3
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 11 Июн 2020 20:00
Газ-Мяс-Алкоцентр-2
4 6
МОДЕСТ
11 Июн 2020 20:00
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
ГМА-2
4
6
Модест
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 5 Июн 2020 18:45
Холдинг АТП-2528
4 2
Нива
5 Июн 2020 18:45
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Холдинг АТП-2528
4
2
Нива
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 4 Июн 2020 18:30
Патрульная полиция
5 2
ФК "Слобода"
4 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
Патрульная полиция
5
2
Слобода
им. Ю.А.Гагарина 1 Июн 2020 18:30
БРВ-2
8 1
Коты
1 Июн 2020 18:30
им. Ю.А.Гагарина
БРВ-2
8
1
Коты
P